Chamblee54

Just Add Water

Posted in Uncategorized by chamblee54 on August 27, 2010






Today’s instant wisdom is from you like .// Snooki: “Wanna f**k?” Vinny: “Sure”//I hate when a guy has amazing hair, then goes & cuts it all off D://how a guy wraps his arms
around your waist from behind.//I love when you call someone like a million times and then when you leave they call you back and then you try to call them back and they dont pick up the phone wtf ?//OMG!! Justin Bieber and Miley Cyrus should go to Jail after doing this together//Yelling “run forest run” when someone runs by//Some people come into our lives and leave footprints on our hearts :: Others come into our lives and make us wanna leave footprints on their face.//I’m a 22 year old male, I catch a lot of shit from friends for being a virgin, but I’m waiting for that right girl…that one who takes my breath away…”like” this if you respect my decision. ~Mike Hill~//laughing so hard tears roll down your face and you can’t breath//Si on est pas censés grignoter au milieu de la nuit, alors à quoi sert la lumière dans le frigo ?//you’re going to miss what you could’ve had— a girl that would have done anything to be your everything..//Liking your own status is like high fiving yourself in public..//I hate you…LOL JK I REALLY miss you! :'(//Girl: Do you like me? Guy: No. Girl: Tell me the truth ! I KNOW YOU LOVE ME! Guy : Hell NO if you keep saying that i will hate you Girl: So you do like me:? Guy: … *walks away* asshole..//Like if your name has an “A” “K” “P” “L” or an “B” in it!! =] =]//Having a smoking section in a restaurant is like having a peeing section in a pool.//Just gonna stand there And watch me burn But that’s alright Because I like The way it hurts Just gonna stand there And hear me cry But that’s alright Because I love The way you lie//music is my saviour//I don’t need anger management – I need people to stop pissing me off!!!!!!!!!!!!!!//Life is too short to stress yourself with people who don’t even deserve to be an issue in your life..:)//Having a smoking section in a restaurant is like having a peeing section in a pool.//Si on est pas censés grignoter au milieu de la nuit, alors à quoi sert la lumière dans le frigo ?//I <3 Boobies! ( Keep a breast )//Can we pretend that goldfish, in the fishbowl, are like fairly godparents, I could really use a wish right now//.Some people come into our lives and leave footprints on our hearts :: Others come into our lives and make us wanna leave footprints on their face.//Snooki: “Wanna f**k?” Vinny: “Sure”//Screw a Wish…I could really use a drink right now.//Sometimes I just look up ,smile and say ,”I Know that was you G-d ! Thanks!=)//Save people from being Ugly, Just a little few tips or a piece of your kind would really help, thanks!//Kiss-A S S Unite!!!//”you” Hi … “******” Hello :)… “you” Wuu2 …Your chat message wasn’t sent because ****** is offline.//Monsters Just wants PIECE of You For the FUTURE Deceivings…//Thanks to all Europeans for making Ugly Monsters Pretty..//Guys talks smart but most of the time they’re an idiot…//Most guys are really Easy that’s why they fall right away to a “Nice=Flirty” Easy Girls..//I <3 Pussy! ( Keep a twat )//Got a stinky Mexican stalker? Get a pail of water & wash ’em upppp….//F*ck Fake Flowers




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: